7ad0caa42c4498bc391c45a95b693b1e

Aam Aadmi Party releases sixth list of candidates for the Lok Sabha election

By on March 15, 2014

Aam Aadmi Party sixth list of candidates
1. Andaman & Nicobar- Andaman & Nicobar- Sanjay Meshack
2. Assam- LakhiMPur- Hiramoni Deka Sonowal
3. Chhattisgarh- BaSTar(ST)- Soni Sori
4. Chhattisgarh- Mahasamund- Lakshman Masuriya
5. Chhattisgarh- Bilaspur- Anand Mishra
6. Dadra And Nagar Haveli- Dadra And Nagar Haveli- Chotubhai Patel
7. Daman & Diu- Daman & Diu- Kessur Goan
8. Goa- North Goa- Dr Dattaram B Desai
9. Goa- South Goa- Swati Shridhar Kerkar
10. Kerala- Kozhikode- K P Ratheesh
11. Kerala- Palakkad- Padmanabhan Bhaskaran
12. Maharashtra- Raver- Pratibha Shinde
13. Maharashtra- Ahmadnagar- Deepali Sayed
14. Maharashtra- Palghar- Pandhurang Jethya Pardhi
15. Maharashtra- Jalgaon- Sangram Gokulsingh Patil
16. Maharashtra- Akola- Ajay Panjabrao Hinglekar
17. Maharashtra- Wardha- Md Alim Patel
18. Manipur- Outer Manipur- M Khamchinpou Zou
19. Meghalaya- Shillong- Armerington Kharshiing
20. MP- Damoh- Santosh Bharti
21. MP- Satna- Jagdish Singh
22. MP- Morena- Devendra Agrawal
23. MP- Rewa- Poornanand Tiwari
24. MP- Khajuraho- Amit Bhatnagar
25. MP- Shahdol- Vijay Kumar Kol
26. MP- Gwalior- Neelam Agrawal
27. Odisha- Sambalpur- Anand Samal
28. Odisha-Sundergarh(ST)- Basil Ekka
29. Odisha- Mayurbhanj(ST)- Chhabi Mahali
30. Odisha- Kendrapara- Md Samim Akhtar
31. Odisha- Jagatsinghpur(SC)- AnUPama Sethy
32. Odisha- Nabarangpur- Harabati Gond
33. Odisha- Kandhamal- Narendra Mohanty
34. Odisha- Bhadrak- Narayan Chandra Jena
35. Odisha- Aska- Prabhat Kumar Mohanty
36. Odisha- Jajpur- Kalandi Mallick
37. Rajasthan- Churu- K K Saharan
38. Rajasthan- Jaipur(City)- Dr Virendra Singh
39. Rajasthan- Alwar- Virendra Vidrohi
40. Rajasthan- Bhilwara- Sunil Agiwal
41. Rajasthan- Udaipur- Velaram Meena
42. Tripura- Tripura WeST- Dr Salil Saha
43. UP- Jalaun(SC)- Abhilasha Jathav
44. UP- Mathura- Anuj Garg
45. UP- Etah- Dilip Yadav
46. UP- Barabanki- Dinesh Chandra Gautam
47. UP- Machhlishahr- Virendra Kumar Sonker
48. UP- Ballia- Bharat Singh
49. UP- Dhaurahra- Dilkees Bano
50. UP- Banda- Amar Singh Rathore
51. UP- Sant Kabir Nagar- Aftab Alam Khan
52. UP- Ghaziabad- Shazia Ilmi
53. Uttarakhand- Nainital(Udhamsingh Nagar)- Balli Singh Cheema
54. Uttarakhand- Tehri Garhwal- Anoop Nautiyal
55. Uttarakhand- Hardwar- Kanchan Choudhary Bhattacharya

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Time limit is exhausted. Please reload the CAPTCHA.